ПФЛ 2017-2018
Print
1 тур 19-07-2017 Коломна 0 : 1 ЦРФСО
  19-07-2017 Велес 1 : 3 Спартак Кс
  19-07-2017 Чертаново 2 : 1 Текстильщик
  19-07-2017 Знамя Труда 0 : 7 Локо-Казанка
  19-07-2017 Псков-747 0 : 2 Муром
  19-07-2017 Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Долгопрудный
  19-07-2017 Торпедо Вл 0 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб

2 тур 27-07-2017 Велес 3 : 1 Знамя Труда
  27-07-2017 Текстильщик 1 : 0 Псков-747
  27-07-2017 Долгопрудный 0 : 3 Торпедо Вл
  27-07-2017 ЦРФСО 1 : 2 Чертаново
  27-07-2017 Спартак Кс 1 : 3 Муром
  27-07-2017 Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Локо-Казанка
  27-07-2017 Динамо-2 СПб 5 : 0 Коломна

3 тур 03-08-2017 Коломна 3 : 3 Долгопрудный
  03-08-2017 Псков-747 1 : 0 ЦРФСО
  03-08-2017 Знамя Труда 2 : 3 Спартак Кс
  03-08-2017 Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Велес
  03-08-2017 Муром 0 : 2 Текстильщик
  03-08-2017 Торпедо Вл 3 : 2 Локо-Казанка
  03-08-2017 Чертаново 2 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб

4 тур 11-08-2017 Знамя Труда 0 : 2 Луки-Энергия
  11-08-2017 Локо-Казанка 1 : 0 Коломна
  11-08-2017 Долгопрудный 2 : 2 Чертаново
  11-08-2017 Спартак Кс 0 : 1 Текстильщик
  11-08-2017 Велес 2 : 0 Торпедо Вл
  11-08-2017 ЦРФСО 1 : 1 Муром
  11-08-2017 Динамо-2 СПб 1 : 1 Псков-747

5 тур 18-08-2017 Псков-747 0 : 4 Долгопрудный
  18-08-2017 Коломна 0 : 6 Велес
  18-08-2017 Текстильщик 3 : 1 ЦРФСО
  18-08-2017 Чертаново 3 : 0 Локо-Казанка
  18-08-2017 Луки-Энергия 2 : 1 Спартак Кс
  18-08-2017 Торпедо Вл 3 : 0 Знамя Труда
  18-08-2017 Муром 5 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб

6 тур 24-08-2017 Долгопрудный 3 : 0 Муром
  25-08-2017 Спартак Кс 2 : 0 ЦРФСО
  25-08-2017 Локо-Казанка 2 : 0 Псков-747
  25-08-2017 Динамо-2 СПб 0 : 2 Текстильщик
  27-08-2017 Луки-Энергия 1 : 0 Торпедо Вл
  27-08-2017 Велес 0 : 2 Чертаново
  27-08-2017 Знамя Труда 1 : 0 Коломна

7 тур 01-09-2017 Псков-747 2 : 0 Велес
  01-09-2017 Текстильщик 3 : 3 Долгопрудный
  01-09-2017 Торпедо Вл 2 : 2 Спартак Кс
  01-09-2017 Коломна 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия
  01-09-2017 Чертаново 4 : 1 Знамя Труда
  01-09-2017 ЦРФСО 1 : 1 Динамо-2 СПб
  02-09-2017 Муром 0 : 0 Локо-Казанка

8 тур 08-09-2017 Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Псков-747
  08-09-2017 Локо-Казанка 4 : 1 Текстильщик
  08-09-2017 Луки-Энергия 1 : 2 Чертаново
  08-09-2017 Торпедо Вл 4 : 1 Коломна
  08-09-2017 Велес 2 : 2 Муром
  08-09-2017 Долгопрудный 0 : 0 ЦРФСО
  08-09-2017 Спартак Кс 2 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб

9 тур 15-09-2017 Муром 1 : 0 Знамя Труда
  15-09-2017 ЦРФСО 0 : 3 Локо-Казанка
  16-09-2017 Чертаново 3 : 1 Торпедо Вл
  16-09-2017 Псков-747 2 : 0 Луки-Энергия
  16-09-2017 Текстильщик 3 : 2 Велес
  16-09-2017 Коломна 0 : 1 Спартак Кс
  17-09-2017 Динамо-2 СПб 2 : 2 Долгопрудный

10 тур 22-09-2017 Торпедо Вл 1 : 0 Псков-747
  23-09-2017 Локо-Казанка 2 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб
  23-09-2017 Велес 2 : 1 ЦРФСО
  23-09-2017 Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Муром
  23-09-2017 Знамя Труда 0 : 3 Текстильщик
  23-09-2017 Спартак Кс 2 : 1 Долгопрудный
  25-09-2017 Коломна 0 : 1 Чертаново

11 тур 29-09-2017 ЦРФСО 3 : 1 Знамя Труда
  30-09-2017 Псков-747 1 : 0 Коломна
  30-09-2017 Долгопрудный 0 : 2 Локо-Казанка
  30-09-2017 Чертаново 0 : 0 Спартак Кс
  30-09-2017 Текстильщик 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия
  30-09-2017 Муром 1 : 1 Торпедо Вл
  01-10-2017 Динамо-2 СПб 2 : 3 Велес

12 тур 06-10-2017 Торпедо Вл 1 : 1 Текстильщик
  07-10-2017 Коломна 0 : 2 Муром
  07-10-2017 Чертаново 2 : 0 Псков-747
  07-10-2017 Велес 0 : 0 Долгопрудный
  07-10-2017 Спартак Кс 0 : 2 Локо-Казанка
  07-10-2017 Луки-Энергия 1 : 2 ЦРФСО
  07-10-2017 Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Динамо-2 СПб

13 тур 13-10-2017 Локо-Казанка 1 : 2 Велес
  13-10-2017 ЦРФСО 1 : 3 Торпедо Вл
  14-10-2017 Долгопрудный 4 : 0 Знамя Труда
  14-10-2017 Текстильщик 2 : 0 Коломна
  14-10-2017 Муром 2 : 0 Чертаново
  15-10-2017 Спартак Кс 2 : 1 Псков-747
  15-10-2017 Динамо-2 СПб 0 : 0 Луки-Энергия

14 тур 20-10-2017 Торпедо Вл 1 : 2 Долгопрудный
  20-10-2017 Муром 0 : 0 Спартак Кс
  21-10-2017 Коломна 2 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб
  21-10-2017 Чертаново 3 : 1 ЦРФСО
  21-10-2017 Локо-Казанка 3 : 1 Луки-Энергия
  21-10-2017 Знамя Труда 1 : 3 Велес
  21-10-2017 Псков-747 2 : 1 Текстильщик

15 тур 27-10-2017 ЦРФСО 1 : 2 Псков-747
  27-10-2017 Локо-Казанка 2 : 0 Торпедо Вл
  28-10-2017 Спартак Кс 4 : 1 Знамя Труда
  28-10-2017 Велес 2 : 1 Луки-Энергия
  28-10-2017 Долгопрудный 4 : 1 Коломна
  28-10-2017 Текстильщик 0 : 0 Муром
  28-10-2017 Динамо-2 СПб 0 : 2 Чертаново

16 тур 04-11-2017 Торпедо Вл 1 : 0 Велес
  04-11-2017 Коломна 1 : 3 Локо-Казанка
  04-11-2017 Муром 0 : 1 ЦРФСО
  04-11-2017 Луки-Энергия 2 : 0 Знамя Труда
  04-11-2017 Текстильщик 2 : 0 Спартак Кс
  04-11-2017 Псков-747 3 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб

17 тур 10-11-2017 Знамя Труда 0 : 6 Торпедо Вл
  11-11-2017 Долгопрудный 4 : 0 Псков-747
  11-11-2017 Спартак Кс 0 : 0 Луки-Энергия
  11-11-2017 Велес 4 : 0 Коломна
  11-11-2017 Динамо-2 СПб 2 : 1 Муром

18 тур 07-04-2018 Текстильщик - : - Динамо-2 СПб

19 тур 14-04-2018 Динамо-2 СПб - : - ЦРФСО

20 тур 21-04-2018 Динамо-2 СПб - : - Спартак Кс

21 тур 28-04-2018 Долгопрудный - : - Динамо-2 СПб

22 тур 04-05-2018 Динамо-2 СПб - : - Локо-Казанка

23 тур 11-05-2018 Велес - : - Динамо-2 СПб

24 тур 16-05-2018 Динамо-2 СПб - : - Знамя Труда

25 тур 20-05-2018 Луки-Энергия - : - Динамо-2 СПб

26 тур 27-05-2018 Динамо-2 СПб - : - Торпедо Вл

Видео

  • ФОНБЕТ - ПФЛ "Запад" 2017-2018
  • Команда
    М О
    • 1 Чертаново 15 38
      2 Локо-Казанка 16 35
      3 Текстильщик 16 33
      4 Велес 17 30
      5 Торпедо Вл 17 28
    • 6 Спартак Кс 17 28
      7 Муром 17 27
      8 Долгопрудный 16 27
      9 Псков-747 17 25
      10 Луки-Энергия 17 16
    • 11 ЦРФСО 16 15
      12 Динамо-2 СПб 17 14
      13 Коломна 17 7
      14 Знамя Труда 17 3